Friday, December 06, 2019
» League News

» Teams

» Player Search

» Free Agents

» Free Agent Application

» Suspensions

» Need A Goalie?

» Bingo's

» Event Calendar

» Photo Gallery

» Documents

» Contact Us

 
Division 4
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
5 Katie Weiss Ice Cubes 13 12 12 24 0 0 12
2
21 Anita Nelson Avalanche 9 11 12 23 0 0 0
3
5 Alex Fraser Thunder 7 14 5 19 0 0 0
4
7 Jenna Brochu Ice Cubes 9 11 7 18 0 0 4
5
14 Sherry Knutsvig Fur Traders 13 7 11 18 0 0 2
6
17 Denise Dieken Fur Traders 10 13 4 17 0 0 0
7
5 Jill Crockett Avalanche 9 6 9 15 0 0 4
8
4 Laura Warner Ice Cubes 10 5 10 15 0 0 0
9
3 Patti Smith Fur Traders 14 4 11 15 0 0 2
10
13 Heather Peddle Fur Traders 8 2 12 14 0 0 2
11
0 Kayla Semmler Avalanche 3 8 5 13 0 0 0
12
26 Christine Matkea Avalanche 7 7 6 13 0 0 0
13
8 Kail Parsons Hot Shots 8 11 2 13 0 0 2
14
9 Lola Lagler Ice Cubes 12 5 8 13 0 0 2
15
19 Tenni Brasik Fur Traders 13 5 8 13 0 0 0
16
26 Wanda Flint Fur Traders 12 6 6 12 0 0 2
17
10 Lara Pal Fur Traders 4 11 0 11 0 0 0
18
92 Jenn Boyce Stomp 8 6 5 11 0 0 2
19
12 Stephanie Meadows Ice Cubes 12 7 4 11 0 0 0
20
0 SUB SKATER Capitals 2 4 6 10 0 0 0
21
7 Kailey Gartner Hot Shots 7 5 5 10 0 0 2
22
55 Heather Boynton Energizers 10 1 9 10 0 0 4
23
11 Mary Ostrem Fur Traders 12 2 8 10 0 0 0
24
27 Tina Iftody Ice Cubes 4 8 1 9 0 0 0
25
15 KARI MENEEN Capitals 4 4 5 9 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Division 1
at
7:00 PM  -   NAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   Donnan

Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   MCM

Division 3
at
8:45 PM  -   MCM

Division 4
at
8:45 PM  -   Donnan

Click Here for more Information.

| League News | Teams | Player Search | Free Agents | Free Agent Application | Suspensions | Need A Goalie? | Bingo's | Event Calendar | Photo Gallery | Documents | Contact Us |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and Northern Alberta Female Hockey Association
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software